ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Active
$ 260,000
3 Beds - 1/32 32Active
$ 585,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
7315 S SPARKMAN ST, Tampa, FL 33616
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 424,900 1.2%
Listed by Christopher Featherston ATLAS REALTY GROUP

13610 S VILLAGE DR #4205, Tampa, FL 33618
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath822 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
Listed by Kirby Drake ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA

See Less